Se connecter

Judo Club Soumoulou

departemental

2018-2019
departemental

Derniers résultats

31/03/19

Aurane Bodin : 2éme
Emma Subrin-fuseau : 5éme
Ines Franco : 2éme
Ines Subrin-fuseau : 3éme
Jules Pujo : 5éme
Lucie Gillet : 5éme
Nathan Le Goff : 5éme

30/03/19

Constance Chochois : 2éme
Julien Theilhaud : 3éme
Laura Bretagne : 1ére
Margaux Basterreix : 1ére
Mathieu Boue-laplace : 3éme
Mathilde Hernandez : 1ére
Mayane Le Goff : 3éme
Noemie Gorin : 2éme
Sebastien Hoshan : 2éme
Valentin Gadebois : 1er
Alexis Giraudon : 1er
Arnaud Bechet : 2éme
Emma Cenecorta : 3éme
Estelle Mongabure : 2éme
Louis Testu : 3éme
Nicolas Campergue : 2éme
Robin Pivetta : 1er

24/03/19

Abigael Carpentier : 1ére
Ainhoa Guiral : 3éme
Anouck Boone : 1ére
Antonin Faure : 4éme
Aurane Bodin : 1ére
Axel Franceschi : 2éme
Axelle Manaut : 2éme
Baptiste Schaffner : 2éme
Baptiste Vilain : 1er
Claire Boone : 1ére
Emma Subrin-fuseau : 2éme
Esteban Obede Barattero : 3éme
Ethan Peyre : 2éme
Ewen Vignau-loustau : 3éme
Hamza Lkassbi : 2éme
Iban Subervielle : 2éme
Imanol Mahieu : éme
Ines Knockaert : 3éme
Ines Subrin-fuseau : 1ére
Jeremy Gabet : 2éme
Jonathan Tastet : 2éme
Jules Laurent De Filippo : 1er
Jules Pujo : 3éme
Justin Bernard : 2éme
Kelyann Ferro : 2éme
Kilian Lederet : 1er
Kylian Pouyfourcat : 2éme
Laly Chevalier : 3éme
Lana Pocq Hernandez : 2éme
Lilou Dalais : 2éme
Lonis Caillet : 3éme
Lony Ferro : 1er
Louis Bayle : 1er
Louis Falguiere : 2éme
Louis Schaffner : 2éme
Luca Chevalier : 1er
Lucie Gillet : 2éme
Mahe Coulon : 3éme
Maia Pondebat : 1er
Maia Tourelle-marsaud : 3éme
Mathieu Badie : 4éme
Mathieu Formaglio : 1er
Mathis Lopes Da Silva : 1er
Maxandre Debats : 1er
Maxime Michalski : 3éme
Nathan Le Goff : 1er
Nathan Michalski : 1er
Noe Bages-limoges : 1er
Noe Mahieu : 2éme
Paul Bayle : 1er
Quentin Bamossiere : 2éme
Romain Knockaert : 3éme
Sacha Lagny : 1er
Shana Denys : 3éme
Theo Tomasini Gauthier : 2éme
Thomas Touzet : 3éme
Victor Couturier : 2éme
Yohann Miranda : 3éme
Yonni Vercammen : 3éme
Zoe Dalais : 1ére

17/02/19

Aurane Bodin : 3éme
Jules Pujo : 2éme

20/01/19

Claude Vitoux : 3éme
Emma Serres-clarion : 1ére
Estelle Mongabure : 1ére
Kevin Chevrier : 1er
Margaux Basterreix : 1ére
toute l'association

19/01/19

Clement Cardin : 3éme
Constance Chochois : 3éme
Emma Serres-clarion : 1ére
Estelle Mongabure : 1ére
Florent Maunas : 2éme
Julien Theilhaud : 5éme
Laura Bretagne : 3éme
Margaux Basterreix : 1ére
Mathieu Boue-laplace : 7éme
Mathilde Hernandez : 1ére
Mayane Le Goff : 7éme
Noemie Gorin : 3éme
Sebastien Hoshan : 2éme
Theo Ithurriague : 2éme
Valentin Gadebois : 1er
toute l'association
Adrien Naude : 1er
Ambre Daclinat : 3éme
Arthur Mouze : 7éme
Gueric Faure : 1er
Jean Delaeter : 3éme
Juliette Prat : 1ére
Lea Autuoro : 3éme
Maelle Couzi : 3éme
Nina Recan : 2éme
Pierre Bayle : 2éme
Romane Hernandez : 1ére
Sacha Fabre : 1er
Vince Ferro : 3éme
toute l'association
Alexis Giraudon : 1er
Arnaud Bechet : 1er
Gabriel Leguede : 1er
Lionel Bernadet : 1er
Raphael Kips : 1er
Robin Pivetta : 1er
Zahour Addoulmountaliov : 1er
toute l'association

16/12/18

Aimy Le Goff : 2éme des 2éme
Arthur Mouze : 3éme
Emma Subrin-fuseau : 3éme des 1ere
Ines Subrin-fuseau : 2éme des 2éme
Jules Laurent De Filippo : 1er des 3éme
Kelyann Ferro : 2éme des 2éme
Laura Bretagne : 2éme des 1ére
Louis Bayle : 1er des 3éme
Lucie Gillet : 1ére des 2éme
Mahe Coulon : 2éme des 1er
Mathis Lopes Da Silva : 1er des 1er
Mayane Le Goff : 3éme des 1ére
Nathan Le Goff : 2éme des 3éme
Nina Recan : 1ére des 2éme
Noe Bages-limoges : 2éme des 2éme
Pierre Bayle : 1er des 1er
Romain Knockaert : 3éme des 1er
Victor Couturier : 2éme des 2éme
Vince Ferro : 2éme des1er