Se connecter

Judo Club Soumoulou

Les résultats

2019-2020
Les résultats

19/10/19

Adien Laborde : 1er
Adrien Falourd : 4e
Agathe Larbiouze : 2e
Aice Petchot : 1er
Ainhoa Guiral : 1ere
Alexandre Trebuchet : 3e
Anais Payen : 1ere
Anouck Boone : 1ere
Antoine Carricart : 1er
Atesia Petchot : 1ere
Athenais Agest : 1ere
Axelle Manaut : 3e
Aymeric Roumas : 2e
Baptiste Doussine : 1er
Baptiste Tounut : 1er
Baptiste Vilain : 2e
Bastien Roumas : 4e
Camille Morandin : 2e
Clement Blanc : 2e
Elaia Sahores : 2e
Elena Lafond-puyo : 1ere
Elouan Leroy : 3e
Enzo Rechou : 4e
Esteban Da Cunha Bernard : 1er
Ethan Boulet : 1er
Ethan Pando : 4e
Ethan Peyre : 1ere
Ewen Vignau-loustau : 3e
Gabriel Melle : 3e
Gauthier Larbiouze : 3e
Hamza Lkassbi : 1er
Henri Guigon : 4e
Hugo Hernandez : 1er
Iban Audigier Etchart : 3e
Iban Subervielle : 1er
Imanol Zalduendo : 3e
Ines Knockaert : 2e
Jeremy Gabet : 3e
Joao Daniel Ferreira Moreira : 3e
Johan Favier : 1er
Jules Layous : 1er
Julia Samalens : 2e
Justin Bernard : 2e
Kilian Lederet : 2e
Kylian Pouyfourcat : 3e
Lana Pocq Hernandez : 1ere
Laurine Georget : 1ere
Leo Antunes : 4e
Leo Mendoza Criado : 2e
Lony Ferro : 1er
Loris Manceau-pradoux : 3e
Lou Ann Dos Santos : 1ere
Louis Carjuzaa : 1er
Louis Mahenc : 3e
Louis Schaffner : 1er
Lucas Laborde : 3e
Lucie Seguier : 3e
Lysandre Franquet : 1er
Maddi Celhay : 1er
Maia Pondebat : 2e
Margot Busson : 3e
Maxandre Debats : 1er
Maxime Michalski : 1er
Maxime Passicot Martin : 2e
Melina Rodriguez Nicolleau : 1ere
Milo Lamazou Betbeder : 3e
Nathan Barrois : 1er
Noelie Dupouy : 3e
Nolwenn Chavanne : 3e
Pablo Bergeron : 1er
Raphael Barrois : 3e
Shana Denys : 3e
Simon Cardalous : 2e
Theo Bernabe : 1er
Theo Tomasini Gauthier : 1er
Thibault Carjuzaa : 2e
Thomas Lacrouts : 1er
Thomas Touzet : 1er
Timothee Brisson : 1er
Tymeo Lafond-puyo : 2e
Victoria Colombe : 3e
Yohann Miranda : 4e
Yonni Vercammen : 2e
Zoe Dalais : 1ere

13/10/19

Pierre Bayle : 2éme
Vince Ferro : 3éme

12/10/19

Alexis Giraudon : 2éme
Arnaud Bechet : 2éme
Gabriel Leguede : 2éme
Nicolas Campergue : 2éme
Robin Pivetta : 2éme
Zahour Addoulmountaliov : 2éme
Constance Chochois : 2éme
Lea Autuoro : 5éme

29/09/19

Emma Cenecorta : 2éme